Skip to main content Skip to search Skip to main navigation
Skip product gallery

Discover more products from this series

- 24%
- 24%
INNOVATION LIVING LONG HORN functional sofa
INNOVATION LIVING LONG HORN functional sofa bed

Sale price: €1,599 Regular price: €2,105
Select Colour