Skip to main content Skip to search Skip to main navigation

A special brand: RUF Betten

Discover the RUF Betten brand now

A special brand: RUF Betten

RUF Betten is a German manufacturer specialising in high-quality upholstered beds and sleep systems. The brand stands for comfort, quality and well-thought-out design to promote restful sleep. RUF Betten combines traditional craftsmanship with modern manufacturing and innovative solutions for a variety of sleep needs. The aim is to create individual and stylish beds that perfectly combine functionality and well-being.
Skip product gallery

Discover more products from this series

- 27%
- 27%
RUF BETTEN Box spring bed MERCATA
RUF Betten MERCATA box spring bed

Sale price: €3,799 Regular price: €5,199
Select Colour